Today 
Wednesday 25 April
9:30amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
12:00pmContact Lunch @ Church Welcome Area, OC's and Kitchen
7:00pmLegends Youth Club @ Church
8:00pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ Meet in various locations across Bedfordshire
View monthly calendar

Banner - Diary

 

 Future Events 
Wednesday 25 April
9:30amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
12:00pmContact Lunch @ Church Welcome Area, OC's and Kitchen
7:00pmLegends Youth Club @ Church
8:00pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ Meet in various locations across Bedfordshire
Thursday 26 April
9:30amThursday Community Art Group @ Church Back Hall
10:00amMess & Music Pre-School Group @ Church Welcome Area, OC's and Kitchen
7:45pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ In various locations across Bedfordshire
Friday 27 April
9:00amCreative Prayer morning for... @ Church
7:00pmBreaking Free @ Church Welcome Area
7:00pm'Elevate' - Youth @ Church
Saturday 28 April
10:00amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
Sunday 29 April
10:30amMorning Service @ Church
5:00pmAfternoon Service @ Church
Monday 30 April
10:00amDaytime Discipleship Group @ Church Rideout Room
Tuesday 1 May
9:30amBromham Toddlers @ Church OC's
10:00amDaytime Discipleship Group @ Meets in the home of Will and Sharon Partridge-Underwood
10:00amSt Owens Eucharist @ Church Rideout Room
2:00pmBromham Community Art Group @ Church OC's
2:00pmHobbies Group @ Church Welcome Area
7:00pmHope 18' - Men's night @ Church
Wednesday 2 May
9:30amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
2:30pmContact Fellowship @ Church Rideout Room
7:00pmLegends Youth Club @ Church
8:00pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ Meet in various locations across Bedfordshire
Thursday 3 May
9:30amThursday Community Art Group @ Church Back Hall
10:00amMess & Music Pre-School Group @ Church Welcome Area, OC's and Kitchen
1:00pmPrivate hire for wedding @ Church
7:45pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ In various locations across Bedfordshire
Friday 4 May
7:00pm'Elevate' - Youth @ Church
Saturday 5 May
9:30amClaire's Prayers - praying for... @ Church Upstairs Back Coffee Lounge
10:00amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
Sunday 6 May
10:30amMorning Service - Pentecost... @ Church
5:00pmAfternoon Service - Pentecost... @ Church
Monday 7 May
10:00amDaytime Discipleship Group @ Church Rideout Room
Tuesday 8 May
9:30amBromham Toddlers @ Church OC's
10:00amDaytime Discipleship Group @ Meets in the home of Will and Sharon Partridge-Underwood
10:00amSt Owens Eucharist @ Church Rideout Room
2:00pmBromham Community Art Group @ Church OC's
2:00pmHobbies Group @ Church Welcome Area
Wednesday 9 May
9:30amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
10:00amContact Coffee @ Church Welcome Area
7:00pmLegends Youth Club @ Church
8:00pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ Meet in various locations across Bedfordshire
Thursday 10 May
9:30amThursday Community Art Group @ Church Back Hall
10:00amMess & Music Pre-School Group @ Church Welcome Area, OC's and Kitchen
Friday 11 May
7:00pm'Elevate' - Youth @ Church
Saturday 12 May
10:00amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
3:00pmSet-up for HOPE 2018 MEN’S... @ Church Worship Centre, Welcome Area and OC's
6:30pmHOPE 2018 MEN’S Film Evening @ Church Worship Centre, Welcome Area and OC's
Sunday 13 May
10:30amBromham Brunch @ Bromham Primary school, Grange lane
10:30amMorning Service @ Church
5:00pmAfternoon Service @ Church
Monday 14 May
10:00amDaytime Discipleship Group @ Church Rideout Room
Tuesday 15 May
9:30amBromham Toddlers @ Church OC's
10:00amDaytime Discipleship Group @ Meets in the home of Will and Sharon Partridge-Underwood
10:00amSt Owens Eucharist @ Church Rideout Room
2:00pmBromham Community Art Group @ Church OC's
2:00pmHobbies Group @ Church Welcome Area
Wednesday 16 May
9:30amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
7:00pmLegends Youth Club @ Church
8:00pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ Meet in various locations across Bedfordshire
Thursday 17 May
9:30amThursday Community Art Group @ Church Back Hall
10:00amMess & Music Pre-School Group @ Church Welcome Area, OC's and Kitchen
7:45pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ In various locations across Bedfordshire
Friday 18 May
10:00amBreaking Free @ Church Welcome Area
7:00pm'Elevate' - Youth @ Church
Saturday 19 May
9:00amFirst Aid @ Church OC's
10:00amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
Sunday 20 May
10:30amMorning Service @ Church
5:00pmAfternoon Service @ Church
Monday 21 May
10:00amDaytime Discipleship Group @ Church Rideout Room
Tuesday 22 May
9:30amBromham Toddlers @ Church OC's
10:00amDaytime Discipleship Group @ Meets in the home of Will and Sharon Partridge-Underwood
10:00amSt Owens Eucharist @ Church Rideout Room
2:00pmBromham Community Art Group @ Church OC's
2:00pmHobbies Group @ Church Welcome Area
Wednesday 23 May
9:30amMartha's Place @ Church Welcome Area
7:00pmLegends Youth Club @ Church
8:00pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ Meet in various locations across Bedfordshire
Thursday 24 May
9:30amThursday Community Art Group @ Church Back Hall
10:00amMess & Music Pre-School Group @ Church Welcome Area, OC's and Kitchen
7:45pmEvening Discipleship Groups @ In various locations across Bedfordshire
Friday 25 May
7:00pmBreaking Free @ Church Welcome Area
7:00pm'Elevate' - Youth @ Church
View monthly calendar